siteadmin

back 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next last total: 479 | displaying: 61 - 80

08-January-2018 Madurai

Examination Center : Thirunagar, Madurai Examination Date : 8 January, 2018 Examination Time : 02:30 PM to 5:30 PM Exam Venue : Laxmi Sundaram Hall Campus   : Chokkikulam   : Madurai, Tamil Nadu   COORDINATORDr. I Anjani Kumar Mob. No.: +91 9032111695 Dr. ... Read more

04-Feb-2018,Jodhpur

Examination Center : Jodhpur Examination Date : 04 February, 2018 Examination Time : 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM Exam Venue : Sir Pratap Senior Secondary School   : MG Hospital Road, Jalori Gate,   : Jodhpur, Rajasthan - 342001   Exam Convenor:Dr. Sanjeev ... Read more

02-Jan-2018,Thirunagar, Madurai

Examination Center : Thirunagar, Madurai Examination Date : 2 January, 2018 Examination Time : 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM Exam Venue : Santosh College Of Physiotherapyl   : Thirunagar Main Road, Thirunagar   : Madurai, Tamil Nadu - 625006   COORDINATORDr. I Mohammed ... Read more

10-Sep-2017, Kolkata Exam Results

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   1 RAMAYAJIT GHOSH 1718K0L001 Pass 2 UMESH GORAI 1718K0L002 Pass 3 SUBHABRATA BANKURA 1718K0L003 Pass 4 SK MATIN 1718K0L004 Pass 5 KUNAL KRISHAN 1718K0L005 Pass 6 SANGITA TOSH 1718K0L006 FAIL 7 TIRTHENDU MANDAL 1718K0L007 FAIL 8 NAMITA KAUSHIK 1718K0L008 Pass 9 AKASHLINA SARKAR 1718K0L009 Pass 10 SHARAD SOURA BHOMICK 1718K0L010 Pass 11 FAIYAZ KHAN 1718K0L011 FAIL 22 FARHIN FIROZ 1718K0L012 Pass 33 SAYAN MANNAN 1718K0L013 Pass 44 ASHYA GUFRANA 1718K0L014 Pass 55 ANUPAM SANTRA 1718K0L015 Pass 66 SUDIPTA MAITI 1718K0L016 Pass 77 SANDIP DUTTA(M) 1718K0L017 Pass 88 BISWAJIT SHOME 1718K0L018 Pass 99 JUHI 1718K0L019 Pass 20 ATUL ... Read more

17 December 2017,Udaipur

Examination Center : Udaipur Examination Date : 17 December, 2017 Examination Time : 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM Exam Venue : Gayatri College Of Nursing   : Shree Hanuman Nagar, Manvakhera   : Udaipur, Rajasthan - 313002   COORDINATORDr. Deepak Sharma, PT Mob. ... Read more

20-Aug-2017, Delhi Exam Results

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   1 Navajeevan Panthi DEL1718001 Pass 2 Charu Verma DEL1718002 Pass 3 Navdeep Kaur DEL1718003 Pass 4 MD Sajid Ali DEL1718004 Pass 5 Neha Shukla DEL1718005 Pass 6 Pushpendra Kumar Sachan DEL1718006 Pass 7 Kunal Agarwal DEL1718007 Pass 8 Pooja Agarwal DEL1718008 Fail 9 Rekha Ola DEL1718009 Pass 10 Suman Sajni DEL1718010 Pass 11 Prajapati Krishna Ramnivas DEL1718011 Pass 22 Poonam Rani DEL1718012 Pass 33 Sandeep Kumar DEL1718013 Pass 44 Bharti Walia Bhandari DEL1718014 Pass 55 Rehana Khan DEL1718015 Pass 66 Sumbul ... Read more

IAP Delegation With Hon. Smt. Sumitra Mahajan Ji , Speaker Lok Sabha

The IAP Delegation met The Hon'ble Speaker of Lok Sabha, Smt. Sumitra Mahajan. The delegates from the IAP met the Honorable speaker and explained various ... Read more

IAP Delegation With Shri J.P Nadda Ji .Hon.Health Minister Govt. Of India

The IAP Delegates met The Hon'ble health Minister, Shri J.P Nadda. The delegates from the IAP met the Honorable health Minister and explained various activities ... Read more

IAP Deligation With Shri Ashwini Choube, Hon State Health Minister, Govt Of India

The IAP Delegates met The Hon'ble State health Minister, Shri Ashwini Choube. The delegates from the IAP met the Hon'ble health Minister and explained various ... Read more

Together We Can

IAP " Together We Can" ... Read more

Dr. Suresh B. Reddy

Student Affairs Department of Physiotherapy, ESIC Medical college and Hospital, Bangaore- 580017, Karnataka, mobile- +91 90362-35558 email- sureshabreddy@gmail.com ... Read more

06-08-2017,Allahabad Exams Results

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   1 Keerti Chaurasiya  1718ALL001 Pass 2 Akhilesh Kumar 1718ALL002 Pass 3 Mohd. Shariq 1718ALL003 Pass 4 Sharika Mehrothra 1718ALL004 Pass 5 Hina Kausar 1718ALL005 Pass 6 Rachana Verma 1718ALL006 Pass 7 Ashish Kumar Pandey 1718ALL007 Pass 8 Ashima Sood 1718ALL008 Pass 9 Harsha Datwani 1718ALL009 Pass 10 Charvi Kaitkay 1718ALL010 ABSENT 11 Shakil Ahmad 1718ALL011 Pass 22 Nitin Kumar 1718ALL012 Pass 23 Mohd. Wase 1718ALL013 Pass 24 Ashutosh Upadhayay 1718ALL014 Pass 25 Seraj Aahsan 1718ALL015 Pass 26 Vivek kuamar Gupta 1718ALL016 Pass 27 Geeta Suri 1718ALL017 Pass 28 Nilesh ... Read more

09-07-2017 Bangalore Exam Results

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   1 ASHUTOSH PRADHAN   1718BAN0001 Pass 2 SUSHMITA SHIVSUBRAMANIAN   1718BAN0002 Pass 3 C. DIVYA 1718BAN0003 Pass 4 J. SHARMILA BALAJI s 1718BAN0004 Pass 5 RAJAKIRAN MENUGA 1718BAN0005 Fail 6 DEEPAK BANOTH 1718BAN0006 Fail 7 SHAKTHIMALA M 1718BAN0007 Pass 8 B. LEELAVATHY 1718BAN0008 Pass 9 R. PRATHEEPA 1718BAN0009 Pass 10 B. REVATHI 1718BAN0010 Waiting 11 D.C. JERUSHA MAHESWARI 1718BAN0011 Pass 12 MISBA FARHEEN 1718BAN0012 Pass 12 SHRAMIKA SHRESTHA 1718BAN0013 Waiting 14 UMMUL KHAIR ANSARI 1718BAN0014 Pass 15 SUMAN DEBBARMA 1718BAN0015 Pass 16 SAFI ... Read more

22-06-2017, Coimbatore Exam Results

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   1 Nikhil Cholamana Hemachandran 1718COM001 Pass 2 Balakrishnan . S 1718COM002 Pass 3 Hima .P.S. 1718COM003 Pass 4 S. Sowmiya 1718COM004 Pass 5 Anisha S.K. 1718COM005 Pass 6 Vijayageetha M. 1718COM006 Pass 7 Monisha C.S. 1718COM007 Pass 8 Udhayprakash E.K. 1718COM008 Pass 9 Chellaiya Selva 1718COM009 Pass 10 Prem Kumar G. 1718COM010 Pass 11 Josna Alex 1718COM011 Pass 22 Sherin Sabu 1718COM012 Pass 33 Elansuriyan .S 1718COM013 Pass 44 Priyanka Prem 1718COM014 Pass 55 Deepa Devi Lourembam 1718COM015 Fail 66 K. ... Read more

10 Sept, 2017- Kolkatta (W.B)

Examination Center : Kolkata Examination Date : 10 Sept, 2017 Examination Time : 10:00 AM to 01:00 PM Exam Venue : Ballgaunj Govt. High School   : 38/2, Naresh Mitra Sarani (Beltala Road)   : Kolkata - 700020 (W.B.)   COORDINATORDr. T. K. ... Read more

02-07-2017 Gurgaon Exam Results

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   1 KANCHAN JHA 1718HAR001 ABSENT 2 RENU TIWARI  1718HAR002 PASS 3 GEETA RANI  1718HAR003 PASS 4 MANOJ KUMAR  1718HAR004 PASS 5 SARMISTHA DEBNATH  1718HAR005 PASS 6 ARTI SAXENA 1718HAR006 PASS 7 SURYAMANI  1718HAR007 PASS 8 JOBIN JOHN  1718HAR008 FAIL 9 ARSHYA THAPAR  1718HAR009 PASS 10 JAFARI AL JISHAN  1718HAR010 ABSENT 11 HAZARI LAL SAINI  1718HAR011 PASS 22 RISHI RAJ SHASTRI  1718HAR012 PASS 33 Himanuel Swain  1718HAR013 FAIL 44 Asiya 1718HAR014 PASS 55 Ravi Dutt  1718HAR015 PASS 66 Suchi  1718HAR016 ABSENT 77 Ajisha Ani Sam  1718HAR017 PASS 88 Neeraj  1718HAR018 PASS 99 Kanchan Kholiya  1718HAR019 FAIL 20 Mani ... Read more

06-08-2017, Allahabad

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 01 KEERTI CHAURASIYA 1718ALL001 02 AKHILESH KUMAR 1718ALL002 03 MOHD SHARIQ 1718ALL003 04 SHRIKA MEHROTRA 1718ALL004 05 HINA KAUSAR 1718ALL005 06 RACHANA VERMA 1718ALL006 07 ASHISH KUMAR PANDEY 1718ALL007 08 ASHMIA SOOD 1718ALL008 09 HARSHA DATWANI 1718ALL009 10 CHARVI KAITKAY 1718ALL010 11 Shakil Ahmad 1718ALL011 12 Nitin Kumar 1718ALL012 13 Mohd Danish 1718ALL013 14 Ashutosh Upadhayay 1718ALL014 15 Seraj Aahsan 1718ALL015 16 Vivek kuamar Gupta 1718ALL016 17 Geeta Suri 1718ALL017 18 Nilesh ... Read more

20th August, 2017- Delhi

Examination Center : Delhi Examination Date : 20th August, 2017 Examination Time : 10:00 pm to 01:00 pm Exam Venue : S.S. Khalsa Senior Secondary School,,   : Lajpat Nagar - 4, Amar Colony,   : New Delhi - 110024 (India) :   CONTACT ... Read more

Agartala, Tripura

Convenor: Dr. Sabyasachi Choudhury, PT Address: Dhaleswer, Nutanpally, Agartala, Tripura(West), pin : 799007 Mobile : 09612534540, 09402140040 E-Mail: bbmsabya@gmail.com ... Read more

back 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next last total: 479 | displaying: 61 - 80