siteadmin

back 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next last total: 459 | displaying: 141 - 160

28-08-2016,Kolkatta Exam Results

01 SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   01 MADHUPARNA DAS GUPTA 1617WB223 Fail 02 MAHTIQA SK. 1617WB224 Pass 03 NILANJAN SARKAR 1617WB225 Pass 04 SANOBER SULTANA 1617WB226 Pass 05 SAZIA QUEYAM 1617WB227 ABSENT 06 ABINASH BISWAL 1617WB228 Pass 07 ABINASH DAS 1617WB229 Pass 08 BIJIT MITRA 1617WB230 Pass 09 BINOY KUMAR 1617WB231 . ABSENT 10 BIPLAB DE 1617WB232 Pass 11 BISWAJIT SAHA 1617WB233 Pass 12 PRASENJIT KOLEY 1617WB234 Pass 13 SATABDI ROY 1617WB235 Pass 14 TAPOJYOTI BISWAS 1617WB236 Pass 15 MEHERSOJANYA LACHIREDDI 1617WB237 Pass 16 ANIL SHARMA 1617WB238  Pass 17 APURBA RAJBONGSHI 1617WB239  Pass 18 ARITRA ... Read more

Result Of IAP National Level Essay Competition 2016

TOPIC:“ Important Role Of Physiotherapist In Society”. 1st Prize is Rs.25,000;  2nd prize: Rs.15,000 and 3rd Prize is Rs. 10,000. Congratulations to the Winners  1st Prize  : MUSKAN ... Read more

04,Feb-2017 Ranchi (Jharkhand)

Examination Center  : Ranchi,Jharkhand Examination Date  : 04th Feb, 2017 Examination Time  : 10:00 am to 01:00 pm Exam Venue  : Thakur Biswanath Sah Deo Indoor Stadium     Mega Sports Complex   : Khel Gaon   Ranchi, Jharkhand     CONTACT PERSONS Dr. Tapan Kanti BiswasMo. No. ... Read more

14-08-2016, Muzafarpur Exam Results

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   01 Ahmar Imam 1617BIHAR164 Pass 02 Ajit Kumar Keshri 1617BIHAR165 Pass 03 Alok Ranjan 1617BIHAR166 Fail 04 Amit Kumar 1617BIHAR167 Pass 05 Amit Raj  1617BIHAR168 Fail 06 Amrita Kumari  1617BIHAR169 Pass 07 Anannya Batabyal   . 1617BIHAR170 Pass 08 Bandana Kumari   1617BIHAR171 Pass 09 Devanand Kumar   1617BIHAR172 Pass 10 Gyandip Kumar   1617BIHAR173 Pass 11 Hemlata Bharti   1617BIHAR174 Pass 12 Imtiyaz Alam   1617BIHAR175 Fail 13 Jawahar Prasad   1617BIHAR176 Pass 14 Kameshwar Kumar   1617BIHAR177 Fail 15 Kamlesh Kumar   1617BIHAR178 Pass 16 Lal Babu Ray   1617BIHAR179 Pass 17 Manish ... Read more

16-Oct-2016 Guntur

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 01 ABDUL LATHEEF 1617AP362 02 ANNAPU REDDY  1617AP363 03 ASHIMA MASIWAL  1617AP364 04 AVUNOORI MALLESH  1617AP365 05 B. MADHULIKA  1617AP366 06 BABU SPANDANA  1617AP367 07 BHEESETTI MURALIDHAR  1617AP368 08 BIDDIKA NIROSHA  1617AP369 09 BINDU JONNAKUTI  1617AP370 10 D. REHANA BEGUM  ... Read more

International Committee of The Red Cross (ICRC) had a collaborative discussion with The Indian Association of Physiotherapists (IAP)

International Committee of The Red Cross (ICRC) had a strategic and collaborative discussion with The Indian Association of Physiotherapists (IAP) On 14th September,2016 at Delhi ... Read more

18,Dec-2016 Agartala (Tripura)

Examination Center  : Agartala Examination Date  : 18-12-2016 Examination Time  : 11:00 AM to2:00 PM Exam Venue  : Tripura Institute of Paramedical Sciences, Agartala, Tripura :           EXAM Coordinator Dr. Tapan Kanti Biswas, PT+91 98302-62253Dr. Sabyaschi Chowdhury, PT+91 96125-34540 NOTE : ... Read more

The Indian Association of Physiotherapists (IAP) is now ISO 9001:2015 Certified Association

Dear IAP members, I am glad to inform you that after 2 years of constant rigorous work, credibility, documentation and 2 auditing reports by experts ... Read more

Bihar

Convenor : Dr. Narendrakumar Sinha (Pt) Tel: 0612-2688221 Postal Address  R.K. Lane, Langertoli Patna-800004 Bihar (India) ... Read more

Bodh Gaya, Bihar

Convenor :Dr. Anand PriyadarshiMob:9835607471Department of Physiotherapy, Magadh UniversityBodh Gaya, Bihar ... Read more

21-06-2016 Indore Exam Results

01 SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER STATUS 01 ABYSON. V 1617IND118 Pass 02 Archana Verma 1617IND119 Pass 03 Arivazhagan P. 1617IND120 Fail 04 Arpita Savale 1617IND121 Fail 05 Deepak Lohar 1617IND122 Fail 06 Dileep Kumar Ahirwar 1617IND123 Fail 07 Dolly Das 1617IND124 Absent 08 Dontholu Suresh 1617IND125 Fail 09 Farheen Banu N 1617IND126 Pass 10 Fauzia Ahmed 1617IND127 Fail 11 Garima Shringi 1617IND128 Fail 12 Gaurav Sharma 1617IND129 Pass 13 Hadawale Sarika Mahadev 1617IND130 Pass 14 Janet Johnson  1617IND131 Pass 15 Jigyasa Sharma 1617IND132 Pass 16 K. Siva ... Read more

28-Aug-2016 Kolkatta

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 01 Madhuparna Das Gupta 1617WB223 02 Mahliqa SK. 1617WB224 03 Nilanjan Sarkar 1617WB225 04 Sanober Sultana 1617WB226 05 Sazia Queyam 1617WB227 06 Abinash Biswal  1617WB228 07 Abinash Das  1617WB229 08 Bijit Mitra  1617WB230 09 Binoy Kumar  1617WB231 10 Biplab de  1617WB232 11 Biswajit Saha  1617WB233 12 Prasenjit Koley  1617WB234 13 Satabdi Roy  1617WB235 14 Tapojyoti Biswas  1617WB236 15 Mehersojanya Lachireddi  1617WB237 16 ANIL SHARMA  1617WB238 17 APURBA RAJBONGSHI  1617WB239 18 ARITRA NAG  1617WB240 19 ARPAN ... Read more

17-06-2016 Ghaziabad Exam Results

  SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER STATUS 01 Aditya Solanki     1617GZB001  Pass 02 Amit Kumar Bhardwaj      1617GZB002  ABSENT 03 Anjali Shariya      1617GZB003  Pass 04 Ankita Choudhary      1617GZB004  Pass 05 Ankita Rameshchand     1617GZB005  Pass 06 Anuj Kumar Maheshwari       1617GZB006  Fail 07 Anuj Kumar Mishra       1617GZB007  Pass 08 Aparna Vithal ... Read more

14-Aug-2016 Muzzafarnagar

  SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 1 AHMAR IMAM    1617BIHAR164 AJIT KUMAR KESHRI    1617BIHAR165 3 Alok Ranjan    1617BIHAR166 4 Amit Kumar    1617BIHAR167 5 Amit Raj    1617BIHAR168 6 AMRITA KUMARI    1617BIHAR169 7 ANANNYA BATABYAL    1617BIHAR170 8 BANDANA KUMARI    1617BIHAR171 9 DEVANAND KUMAR    ... Read more

24 July, 2016. Indore (M.P)

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 1 ABYSON. V 1617IND118 2 Archana Verma 1617IND119 1617IND119 3 Arivazhagan P. 1617IND120 1617IND120 4 Arpita Savale 1617IND121 1617IND121 5 Deepak Lohar 1617IND122 1617IND122 6 Dileep Kumar Ahirwar 1617IND123 1617IND123 7 Dolly Das 1617IND124 1617IND124 8 Dontholu Suresh 1617IND125 1617IND125 9 Farheen Banu N ... Read more

back 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next last total: 459 | displaying: 141 - 160