Home | Exams | Examination List

Examination List

06-08-2017, Allahabad

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 01 KEERTI CHAURASIYA 1718ALL001 02 AKHILESH KUMAR 1718ALL002 03 MOHD SHARIQ 1718ALL003 04 SHRIKA MEHROTRA 1718ALL004 05 HINA KAUSAR 1718ALL005 06 RACHANA VERMA 1718ALL006 07 ASHISH KUMAR PANDEY 1718ALL007 08 ASHMIA SOOD 1718ALL008 09 HARSHA DATWANI 1718ALL009 10 CHARVI KAITKAY 1718ALL010 11 Shakil Ahmad 1718ALL011 12 Nitin Kumar 1718ALL012 13 Mohd Danish 1718ALL013 14 Ashutosh Upadhayay 1718ALL014 15 Seraj Aahsan 1718ALL015 16 Vivek kuamar Gupta 1718ALL016 17 Geeta Suri 1718ALL017 18 Nilesh ... Read more

04-02-2017, Ranchi

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 01 PRIYANKA PANDE RANCHI17001 02 RAVI RANJAN UPADHYAY RANCHI17002 03 VIVEK CHOUDHARY RANCHI17003 04 HIMANI PANDE RANCHI17004 05 ABHISHEK PANDEY RANCHI17005 06 PUSHPINDER KAUR RANCHI17006 07 GEETIKA CHOURASIA RANCHI17007 08 SHIKHA GILL RANCHI17008 09 SHAIKH KAUSAR NAJIR   RANCHI17009 10 SAWAN KUMAR NISHAD RANCHI17010 11 Smt.RAJNI SHUKLA  RANCHI17011 12 VAGISH KUMAR  RANCHI17012 13 ALOK KUMAR  RANCHI17013 14 NIBEDITA MOHANTY  RANCHI17014 15 MANJU SHARMA  RANCHI17015 16 KUMAR MADHAV ... Read more

16-Oct-2016 Guntur

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 01 ABDUL LATHEEF 1617AP362 02 ANNAPU REDDY  1617AP363 03 ASHIMA MASIWAL  1617AP364 04 AVUNOORI MALLESH  1617AP365 05 B. MADHULIKA  1617AP366 06 BABU SPANDANA  1617AP367 07 BHEESETTI MURALIDHAR  1617AP368 08 BIDDIKA NIROSHA  1617AP369 09 BINDU JONNAKUTI  1617AP370 10 D. REHANA BEGUM  ... Read more

28-Aug-2016 Kolkatta

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 01 Madhuparna Das Gupta 1617WB223 02 Mahliqa SK. 1617WB224 03 Nilanjan Sarkar 1617WB225 04 Sanober Sultana 1617WB226 05 Sazia Queyam 1617WB227 06 Abinash Biswal  1617WB228 07 Abinash Das  1617WB229 08 Bijit Mitra  1617WB230 09 Binoy Kumar  1617WB231 10 Biplab de  1617WB232 11 Biswajit Saha  1617WB233 12 Prasenjit Koley  1617WB234 13 Satabdi Roy  1617WB235 14 Tapojyoti Biswas  1617WB236 15 Mehersojanya Lachireddi  1617WB237 16 ANIL SHARMA  1617WB238 17 APURBA RAJBONGSHI  1617WB239 18 ARITRA NAG  1617WB240 19 ARPAN ... Read more

14-Aug-2016 Muzzafarnagar

  SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 1 AHMAR IMAM    1617BIHAR164 AJIT KUMAR KESHRI    1617BIHAR165 3 Alok Ranjan    1617BIHAR166 4 Amit Kumar    1617BIHAR167 5 Amit Raj    1617BIHAR168 6 AMRITA KUMARI    1617BIHAR169 7 ANANNYA BATABYAL    1617BIHAR170 8 BANDANA KUMARI    1617BIHAR171 9 DEVANAND KUMAR    ... Read more

24 July, 2016. Indore (M.P)

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 1 ABYSON. V 1617IND118 2 Archana Verma 1617IND119 1617IND119 3 Arivazhagan P. 1617IND120 1617IND120 4 Arpita Savale 1617IND121 1617IND121 5 Deepak Lohar 1617IND122 1617IND122 6 Dileep Kumar Ahirwar 1617IND123 1617IND123 7 Dolly Das 1617IND124 1617IND124 8 Dontholu Suresh 1617IND125 1617IND125 9 Farheen Banu N ... Read more

17-July-2016, Ghaziabad

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 1 Aditya Solanki 1617GZB001 2 Amit Kumar Bhardwaj  1617GZB002 3 Anjali Shariya  1617GZB003 4 Ankita Choudhary  1617GZB004 5 Ankita Rameshchand  1617GZB005 6 Anuj Kumar Maheshwari  1617GZB006 7 Anuj Kumar Mishra  1617GZB007 8 Aparna Vithal Murkute  1617GZB008 9 Apoorva Kapoor  1617GZB009 10 Avanish Dwivedi  1617GZB010 11 Azhar Ahmed  1617GZB011 2 Bindiya Ramchandani  1617GZB012 13 Deepak Kumar  1617GZB013 14 Deepika Gaur  1617GZB014 15 Deepika Gupta  1617GZB015 16 Deepti ... Read more

20-Feb-2016, Shirdi (Maharashtra)

SNO   ROLL NUMBER 1 ABHINASH MISHRA 1516349 2 DEHADRAY HARSHULA DATTATRAY 1516350 1516350 3 Dibyadarshini Das 1516351 1516351 4 JOHN WISELIN SUNDARARAJ 1516352 1516352 5 KAILASH PRASAD ROUT 1516353 1516353 6 Khan Rizwana Mohammad Ezhar 1516354 1516354 7 Kuhu Joshi 1516355 1516355 8 Naina Patil ... Read more

17-Jan-2016, Alwar Rajasthan

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 1 ABHINAV SAXENA 1516269 2 ALOK JAIN 1516270 3 AMIT VATS 1516271 4 ANAND SHARMA 1516272 5 ANIL SHUKLA 1516273 6 ANISH SHARMA 1516274 7 ANKITA GUPTA 1516275 8 BEULA .R 1516276 9 BHARTENDRA PAL 1516277 10 CHANDRILA GHOSH 1516278 11 DEEPAK KUMAR  SHARMA 1516279 2 KAMAL KANT SAINI 1516280 13 KHANCHAN RAJ 1516281 14 MOHIT JAIN 1516282 15 PEEYUSH SHARMA 1516283 16 PRADEEP KUMAR 1516284 17 RADHEY SHYAM ... Read more

27-dec-2015, Udaipur

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER 1 Abhinav Kumar 1516235 2 Amjad Ali 1516236 3 V. Usha 1516237 4 Dr. Supriya P.T. 1516238 5 Vankadari Helasa Devi 1516239 6 Mukta Chaturvedi 1516240 7 Meenal Jain 1516241 8 Mohit Bhandari 1516242 9 Archana Meena 1516243 10 Sonal Tiwari 1516244 11 Sadique Khan 1516245 2 Shahzad Alam 1516246 13 Tabish Aziz 1516247 14 Bhawna 1516248 15 Nidhi Sharma 1516249 ... Read more

1 2 3 4 5 6 next total: 52 | displaying: 1 - 10