Home | Exams | Examination Results | 14-Sep-2014, Rajamundri Exam Results

14-Sep-2014, Rajamundri Exam Results

Font size: Decrease font Enlarge font

SNO

NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER STATUS
01 Syed Junaid Khadri AP-RM-14-432 Pass
02 Apeksha Bapte AP-RM-14-433 Pass
03 C. Md. Irshad AP-RM-14-434 Fail
04 Guttula Bhima Shankaram AP-RM-14-435 Fail
05 Akula Satya Raja Sheela AP-RM-14-436 Fail
06 Akula Anuradha AP-RM-14-437 Fail
07 B. Bhargavi AP-RM-14-438 Waiting
08 Marisetty. Swetha AP-RM-14-439 Waiting
09 G. Zaheeruddin AP-RM-14-440 Fail
10 D. Babu Hussain AP-RM-14-441 Pass
11 Teri Prasanth Kumar AP-RM-14-442 Pass
12 Mannepalli Manasa AP-RM-14-443 Pass
13 Javangala Komala Sai AP-RM-14-444 Pass
14 Vattikalla Manoja AP-RM-14-445 Pass
15 Hima Bindu P AP-RM-14-446 Pass
16 Tongbram Ibemcha Devi AP-RM-14-447 Pass
17 Moddu Preethi AP-RM-14-448 Pass
18 Shalini Nagavarapu AP-RM-14-449 Fail
19 Thirunagaru Thanuja AP-RM-14-450 Pass
20 T. Maruthy Raghavaram AP-RM-14-451 Pass
21 Jashwa AP-RM-14-452 Pass
22 Shafi Shaik AP-RM-14-453 Pass
23 Jaya Bharatha Reddy AP-RM-14-454 Pass
24 Usha Sri Ninnakuri AP-RM-14-455 Pass
25 K. Lakshmi Soundarya AP-RM-14-456 Pass
26 Dhonnapati Lakshmi AP-RM-14-457 Pass
27 Nulaka Latha AP-RM-14-458 Pass
28 Kakara Kiran Jyothi AP-RM-14-459 Fail
29 Tella Ravi Raj Kumar AP-RM-14-460 Pass
30 Pavithra Devarapalli AP-RM-14-461 Pass
31 Kasinadhuni Phani Kumar AP-RM-14-462 Pass
32 Bapana Anusha  AP-RM-14-463 Fail
33 Rajasekhar. Jaya Madhuri AP-RM-14-464 Pass
34 M Javeed Hussain AP-RM-14-465 Pass
35 Bairu Pogu Sravani AP-RM-14-466 Fail
36 A. Priyanaka Satyavarapu AP-RM-14-467 Pass
37 Pasupuleti Siva Kumar AP-RM-14-468 Fail
38 Pidugu Sri Harsha AP-RM-14-469 Pass
39 9Pidugu Mahendra Nadh AP-RM-14-470 Pass
40 Pemmanaboina Swarna Syamala Devi AP-RM-14-471 Fail
41 Mungamuri Shiny Priyanka AP-RM-14-472 Pass
42 Kommulla Indraja AP-RM-14-473 Fail
43 Molleti Pavani Sri Padmaja AP-RM-14-474 Fail
44 Rosy Krupa Sree Polasapalli AP-RM-14-475 Fail
45 Natha Keziah Sweety AP-RM-14-476 Pass
46 Satyavathi Kovvuri AP-RM-14-477 Pass
47 Adabala Rama Theja  AP-RM-14-478 Pass
48 Kurupudi Parimala AP-RM-14-479 Pass
49 Kothagala Naga Lalitha

AP-RM-14-480

Pass
50 M.Raga Keerthi AP-RM-14-481 Pass
51 Surojit Biswas AP-RM-14-482 Waiting
52 Praveena K AP-RM-14-483 Waiting
53 Hafizur Rahman AP-RM-14-484 Waiting
54 M.N.D Ajay AP-RM-14-485 Waiting
55 T. Bhargavi AP-RM-14-486 Waiting
56 U.Varalakshmi AP-RM-14-487 Waiting
57 R K Minerva AP-RM-14-488 Waiting
58 K Viswaja AP-RM-14-489 Waiting
59 Divya Sundar K AP-RM-14-490 Waiting
60 Satyagiri Chollagi AP-RM-14-491 Waiting
61 J V Swamy Naidu AP-RM-14-492 Waiting
62 Firoz Khan Pathan AP-RM-14-493 Pass
63 Murali Krishna P AP-RM-14-494 Waiting
64 G Sabithamani AP-RM-14-495 Waiting
65 NVV Satyanarayana AP-RM-14-496 Waiting
66 T Anusha AP-RM-14-497 Fail
67* Y Swarnalatha AP-RM-14-498 Pass
68 Y Vijaya Kumar AP-RM-14-499 Waiting
69 Hima bindu .Karanam AP-RM-14-500 Waiting
70 Naveen Babu .Netheti AP-RM-14-501 Waiting
71 Veena Kiran Bhatta AP-RM-14-502 Waiting
72 Kiran Prakash pappala AP-RM-14-503 Waiting
73 Pilladi R Sri thulasi AP-RM-14-504 Waiting
74 Srikala Koyyana AP-RM-14-505 Waiting
75 Swathi Yella AP-RM-14-506 Waiting
76 Katru Rekha AP-RM-14-507 Waiting
77 K Anuradha AP-RM-14-508 Waiting
78 BVV Murthy S AP-RM-14-509 Waiting
79* Sri Ram Sathish M AP-RM-14-510 Pass
80 M Vijay Sudeep Kumar AP-RM-14-511 Waiting
81 Karthik Mattapalli AP-RM-14-512 Fail
82* Srujana K AP-RM-14-513 Pass
83 R N A Vikasini AP-RM-14-514 Waiting
84 A L S Prasanthi AP-RM-14-515 Waiting
85 A Veerendranath AP-RM-14-516 Waiting
86 Rama Mohan P AP-RM-14-517 Pass
87 Anand Myskar AP-RM-14-518 Pass
88 S Drakshayani Devi AP-RM-14-519 Pass
89 G Swathi AP-RM-14-520 Waiting
90 V Jagadeesh Babu AP-RM-14-521 Pass
91 Alexander V Joseph AP-RM-14-522 Waiting
92 M P A Sasi Rekha AP-RM-14-523 Pass
93 K Divya Sree

AP-RM-14-524

Fail
94 Mahadev Gandhi E AP-RM-14-525 Waiting
95 S Reema Priyanka AP-RM-14-526 Waiting
96 K Rajasekhar AP-RM-14-527 Waiting
97 M Lakshmi Narayana AP-RM-14-528 Waiting
97 Babu Rajesh Posupo AP-RM-14-529 Fail
99 G Sunil Kumar AP-RM-14-530 Pass
100 Vutala Bharath AP-RM-14-531 Waiting
101 M S Nagarjuna Singh Ch AP-RM-14-532 Fail
102 K Venkata Visali AP-RM-14-533 Fail
103* Sunil Kumar Relangi AP-RM-14-534 Pass
104 B Suribabu AP-RM-14-535 Fail
105 Hanumaiah Seelam AP-RM-14-536 Fail
106 B Meghana Prabhakar AP-RM-14-537 Fail
107 D Prasanna Lahari AP-RM-14-538 Pass
108 B Vasanthi AP-RM-14-539 Pass
109 Juvvala Santhosi AP-RM-14-540 Pass
110 R. S. L . Katyaini AP-RM-14-541 Pass
111 M. Surekha AP-RM-14-542 Pass
112 V Vijaya Lakshmi AP-RM-14-543 Pass
113 Zeba Tanveer AP-RM-14-544 Pass
114 K. Gopi AP-RM-14-545 Pass
115 M. Vazeeruddin AP-RM-14-546 Fail
116 P. Nirmala AP-RM-14-547 Pass
117 Gottimukkala Mounika AP-RM-14-548 Fail
118 P. Sowjanya AP-RM-14-549 Pass
119 K. Srikanth AP-RM-14-550 Fail
120 A. Mohana Radha AP-RM-14-551 Fail
121 M. Lavanya

AP-RM-14-552

Pass
122 Govada Sita Maha Lakshmi AP-RM-14-553 Pass
123 Govarsdhanam Haritha AP-RM-14-554 Pass
124 Gompa Jala Ganga Dhara Rao AP-RM-14-555 Fail
125 Swathi AP-RM-14-556 Fail
126 Kolavennu Suneetha AP-RM-14-557 Fail
127 Sushumna Devi Manepalli AP-RM-14-558 Fail
128 Karri Naresh AP-RM-14-559 Fail
129 Deepthi Nalli AP-RM-14-560 Pass
130 S. Shyam Sunder Lakshman AP-RM-14-561 Pass
131 Polavarapu Venkata Ravi Sankar AP-RM-14-562 Fail
132 Sha Kusum Kumari AP-RM-14-563 Pass
133 R. Tejaswi AP-RM-14-564 Fail
134 Varasala Ramya AP-RM-14-565 Pass
135 Deevena Angel AP-RM-14-566 Pass
136 Anagha Tummala AP-RM-14-567 Pass
137 Pasupuleti Kavitha AP-RM-14-568 Pass
138 M. K. Kishore AP-RM-14-569 Pass
139 T Ravi Kumar AP-RM-14-570 Pass
140 N. Poorna Chanra Rao AP-RM-14-571 Fail
141 Pavani Kundety AP-RM-14-572 Pass
142 Gunti Sravanthi AP-RM-14-573 Pass
143 Ravi Teja Madduri AP-RM-14-574 Pass
144 Roshan Shaik AP-RM-14-575 Pass
145 Vishwanath Gudi Pati AP-RM-14-576 Pass
146 K Rajani AP-RM-14-577 Waiting
147 P Vinod AP-RM-14-578 Pass
148 Sameera Shaheen AP-RM-14-579 Pass
149 Sameen Fathima AP-RM-14-580 Fail
150 Swapnika Pedagandham AP-RM-14-581 Pass
151 P Tulasi AP-RM-14-582 Waiting
152 M Kinnera AP-RM-14-583 Fail
153 Ambati Sai Sireesha AP-RM-14-584 Fail
154 R Geetha Mounika AP-RM-14-585 Pass
155 Nagabhyru Sridivya AP-RM-14-586 Pass
156 M. M. Sai Krupa AP-RM-14-587 Pass
157 Harsha Raya H.P. AP-RM-14-588 Pass
158 Gidda A. Dhanunjaya AP-RM-14-589 Fail
159 Rama Lakshmi Tatapudi AP-RM-14-590 Fail
160 Rama Mohan Rao T AP-RM-14-591 Pass
161 B Rajesh AP-RM-14-592 Fail
162 Sushriti Kaiwartya AP-RM-14-593 Pass
163 Roma Makhija AP-RM-14-594 Pass
164 Jyoti Parte AP-RM-14-595 Pass
165 Ankita Thakur AP-RM-14-596 Pass
166 Pawan AP-RM-14-597 Waiting
  • Email to a friend Email to a friend
  • Print version Print version

Tagged as:

No tags for this article