Home | Exams | Examination Results

Examination Results

11-06-2017 Ranchi Exam Results

01 SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   1 VIJAYA LAXMI GUROO Pass 1718RAN001   2 VIKASH CHANDRA RAJWAR 1718RAN002 Pass 1718RAN002   3 RAJEEV RANJAN 1718RAN003 Pass 1718RAN003   4 SADIA NAZIR 1718RAN004 Pass 1718RAN004   5 RATI RANJAN BEHERA 1718RAN005 Pass 1718RAN005   6 S.K. PRASAD BOYINA ... Read more

25-03-2017 Varanasi Exam Results

  SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   1 ARVIND KUMAR UPV17001 Pass 2 HRITIK ROSHAN UPV17002 ABS. 3 BUSHRA SIDDIQUE UPV17003 ABS. 4 MISBA FAROOQ KHAN UPV17004 ABS. 5 NAVEEN KUMAR UPV17005 Pass 6 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA UPV17006 Pass 7 ABIDA MEHRAJ UPV17007 ABS. 8 SHASHANK SRIVASTAVA UPV17008 Pass 9 RAM SINGH KANAUJIYA UPV17009 Pass 10 MAJID AKBAR UPV17010 Pass 11 MAYANK SINGH UPV17011 Reject 22 KULDEEP SHRIVASTAVA UPV17012 Pass 33 DEVENDER BHARDWAJ UPV17013 Pass 44 MOHAMMAD ASIF UPV17014 Pass 55 MOHD. ABDULLAH ANSARI UPV17015 Pass 66 MANOJ KUMAR UPV17016 Pass 77 YASHWANT ... Read more

04-02-17 Ranchi Exam Results

01 SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   1 PRIYANKA PANDE RANCHI17001 Pass 2 RAVI RANJAN UPADHYAY   RANCHI17002 Pass 3 VIVEK CHOUDHARY   RANCHI17003 Pass 4 HIMANI PANDE   RANCHI17004 Pass 5 ABHISHEK PANDEY   RANCHI17005 Pass 6 PUSHPINDER KAUR   RANCHI17006 Pass 7 GEETIKA CHOURASIA   RANCHI17007 Pass 8 SHIKHA GILL  RANCHI17008 Absent 9 SHAIKH KAUSAR NAJIR  RANCHI17009 Absent 10 SAWAN KUMAR NISHAD RANCHI17010 Pass 11 RAJNI SHUKLA  RANCHI17011 Fail 22 VAGISH KUMAR  RANCHI17012 Fail 33 ALOK KUMAR   RANCHI17013 Fail 44 NIBEDITA MOHANTY   RANCHI17014 Fail 55 MANJU SHARMA   RANCHI17015 Pass 66 KUMAR MADHAV ... Read more

16-10-16 Guntur Exam Results

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   01 ABDULLA THEEF  1617AP362 Pass 02 ANNAPU REDDY   1617AP363 Pass 03 ASHIMA MASIWAL   1617AP364 Pass 04 AVUNOORI MALLESH   1617AP365 Pass 05 B. MADHULIKA   1617AP366 Pass 06 BABU SPANDANA   1617AP367 Pass 07 BHEESETTI MURALIDHAR  1617AP368 Pass 08 BIDDIKA NIROSHA  1617AP369 Fail 09 BINDU JONNAKUTI 1617AP370 Fail 10 D. REHANA BEGUM  1617AP371 ABSENT 11 DARLA DEVENDRA  1617AP372 Fail 12 DEEBA RAHMAN  1617AP373 ABSENT 13 DEEPTHI MIKKILI  1617AP374 Fail 14 DESIKAMANI SRAVAN KUMAR  1617AP375 Pass 15 DIVYA LAKSHMI GUNNM  1617AP376 Fail 16 DODDA MONIKA 1617AP377 Pass 17 DONTHOLU ... Read more

25-09-16 Lucknow Exam Results

01 SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   01 DHANANJAY MISHRA 1617UP300 Pass 02 AMIT KUMAR SHARMA   1617UP301 Pass 03 JITENDRA KUMAR RAJPUT   1617UP302 Pass 04 NIKHIL MISHRA   1617UP303 Pass 05 KAHKASHAN SIDDIQUI   1617UP304 Pass 06 KIRTI PANDEY   1617UP305 Fail 07 VIKRAM PATHAK   1617UP306 Fail 08 LAL BAHADUR SHRIVASTAVA   1617UP307 Pass 09 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH   1617UP308 Pass 10 DURGESH KUMAR VERMA   1617UP309 Pass 11 ASHISH KAMAL   1617UP310 Pass 12 VIJENDRA SHUKLA   1617UP311 Pass 13 PRIYA SINGH   1617UP312 Pass 14 NITIN SHANKHDHAR   1617UP313 Pass 15 SRIMAN ... Read more

28-08-2016,Kolkatta Exam Results

01 SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   01 MADHUPARNA DAS GUPTA 1617WB223 Fail 02 MAHTIQA SK. 1617WB224 Pass 03 NILANJAN SARKAR 1617WB225 Pass 04 SANOBER SULTANA 1617WB226 Pass 05 SAZIA QUEYAM 1617WB227 ABSENT 06 ABINASH BISWAL 1617WB228 Pass 07 ABINASH DAS 1617WB229 Pass 08 BIJIT MITRA 1617WB230 Pass 09 BINOY KUMAR 1617WB231 . ABSENT 10 BIPLAB DE 1617WB232 Pass 11 BISWAJIT SAHA 1617WB233 Pass 12 PRASENJIT KOLEY 1617WB234 Pass 13 SATABDI ROY 1617WB235 Pass 14 TAPOJYOTI BISWAS 1617WB236 Pass 15 MEHERSOJANYA LACHIREDDI 1617WB237 Pass 16 ANIL SHARMA 1617WB238  Pass 17 APURBA RAJBONGSHI 1617WB239  Pass 18 ARITRA ... Read more

14-08-2016, Muzafarpur Exam Results

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER   01 Ahmar Imam 1617BIHAR164 Pass 02 Ajit Kumar Keshri 1617BIHAR165 Pass 03 Alok Ranjan 1617BIHAR166 Fail 04 Amit Kumar 1617BIHAR167 Pass 05 Amit Raj  1617BIHAR168 Fail 06 Amrita Kumari  1617BIHAR169 Pass 07 Anannya Batabyal   . 1617BIHAR170 Pass 08 Bandana Kumari   1617BIHAR171 Pass 09 Devanand Kumar   1617BIHAR172 Pass 10 Gyandip Kumar   1617BIHAR173 Pass 11 Hemlata Bharti   1617BIHAR174 Pass 12 Imtiyaz Alam   1617BIHAR175 Fail 13 Jawahar Prasad   1617BIHAR176 Pass 14 Kameshwar Kumar   1617BIHAR177 Fail 15 Kamlesh Kumar   1617BIHAR178 Pass 16 Lal Babu Ray   1617BIHAR179 Pass 17 Manish ... Read more

21-06-2016 Indore Exam Results

01 SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER STATUS 01 ABYSON. V 1617IND118 Pass 02 Archana Verma 1617IND119 Pass 03 Arivazhagan P. 1617IND120 Fail 04 Arpita Savale 1617IND121 Fail 05 Deepak Lohar 1617IND122 Fail 06 Dileep Kumar Ahirwar 1617IND123 Fail 07 Dolly Das 1617IND124 Absent 08 Dontholu Suresh 1617IND125 Fail 09 Farheen Banu N 1617IND126 Pass 10 Fauzia Ahmed 1617IND127 Fail 11 Garima Shringi 1617IND128 Fail 12 Gaurav Sharma 1617IND129 Pass 13 Hadawale Sarika Mahadev 1617IND130 Pass 14 Janet Johnson  1617IND131 Pass 15 Jigyasa Sharma 1617IND132 Pass 16 K. Siva ... Read more

17-06-2016 Ghaziabad Exam Results

  SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER STATUS 01 Aditya Solanki     1617GZB001  Pass 02 Amit Kumar Bhardwaj      1617GZB002  ABSENT 03 Anjali Shariya      1617GZB003  Pass 04 Ankita Choudhary      1617GZB004  Pass 05 Ankita Rameshchand     1617GZB005  Pass 06 Anuj Kumar Maheshwari       1617GZB006  Fail 07 Anuj Kumar Mishra       1617GZB007  Pass 08 Aparna Vithal ... Read more

20-02-2016,Shirdi Exam Results

SNO NAME OF CANDIDATE ROLL NUMBER STATUS 01 Abhinash Mishra 1516349 Pass 02 Dehadray Harshula Dattatray . 1516350 Absent 03 Dibyadarshini Das  . 1516351 Absent 04 John Wiselin Sundararaj  . 1516352 Absent 05 Kailash Prasad Rout  1516353 Pass 06 Khan Rizwana Mohammad Ezhar  1516354 Pass 07 Kuhu Joshi  . 1516355 Absent 08 Naina ... Read more

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 next total: 81 | displaying: 1 - 10